Posts

Showing posts from June, 2011

(Update) Decepticon Energon Drive

Decepticon Inc is holding another Energon Drive for the needy bots, at the CreA sector in Kaon. Bring your high spirits and Energon to help your fellow Cybertronians.

Are you an Autobot? Well it's ok, come by and donate Energon to ones in need of help.
As you have been told by your Autobot leaders, that you will be shot on sight if you attend these events. It's all a lie. no one is getting shot or losing a tire. We've never done that, we care about all cybertronians and want a healthier and safer cybertron.

Cyber cookies and Cyber milk are on us, milked from the best cyber cows credits can buy. You will be replenished and you would have made a difference

if you have any questions

please do not hesitate to contact me

Bud Maloney
Decepticon inc. Public Relations Manager

E3 2011 wrap up

wow omg its E3, and it's done
Halo 4 k lol thnnnnnnx

WII U
WTF is Wii U, do I need another friggin screen shinning on my face. It's like I'm holding a platter. Now Nintendo? Now? u wanna appeal to the adult crowd? what soccer and yoga moms weren't enough for u?
Wii U!!! what kind of name is that. F U gamers is what Nintendo wants to really call it.

Zelda remake oooooh , I want to play an old amazing game on a crappy 3ds system. Off with their heads.

ok Halo 4.
Another FREAKIN TRILOGY?
I'm tired, honestly, soo tired of switching halo games, busting my ass on a Halo game , become its master, and making the game ma beeyotch, then they release a whole new game. And a remake even. WTF. Wow MS screwed u big time Bungie. 343...meh, not good trailer if u ask me. Was that part of Deus Ex Human rev trailer in the beginning I saw? Cortana is a clingy one isn't she? And what's that he's holding, a TROMBONE? and it's gonna b a trilogy. AWWW MAN , gonna take an…